Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+195.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9UU
← Back to All Properties