Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+39.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+44.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1JZ
← Back to All Properties