Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TRULEIGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YQ
← Back to All Properties