Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERON DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,100
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£21,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,100
+6.0%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Detached
+£21,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,995
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9BH
← Back to All Properties