8, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+34.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+6.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1