Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEAN ROW ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£421,000
+19.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+116.7%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2PL
← Back to All Properties