Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties