Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PARKLANDS GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+16.6%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+93.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2NW
← Back to All Properties