Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BAILEY COURT, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+46.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-19.5%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties