100, SCHOOL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£391,000+30.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+191.3%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+37.4%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1