Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE GROVE, HARLEYFORD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£366,000
-3.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+21.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2SN
← Back to All Properties