Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, WESLEY COURT, 46, SMITHY BRIDGE ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,250
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£24,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,250
-16.5%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DY
← Back to All Properties