Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£53,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+48.7%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,300
+160.2%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EL
← Back to All Properties