Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEMOUNT DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+34.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EU
← Back to All Properties