Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HORNSEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£2,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,100
+86.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2TN
← Back to All Properties