Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRYBLOSSOM, BRACKLEY ROAD, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+142.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3DH
← Back to All Properties