Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA WAY, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+55.0%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+18.1%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties