Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LAMORNA COURT, 32, DE CHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+27.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6JA
← Back to All Properties