54, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,500+140.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+7.4%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1