Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+37.3%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6UG
← Back to All Properties