Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+140.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2JZ
← Back to All Properties