27, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£75,500+11.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1