Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£28,000
-24.3%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LX
← Back to All Properties