Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TARRAGON WAY, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+109.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YU
← Back to All Properties