167, PITVILLE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 7JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+113.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+181.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1