Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+9.2%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£26,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,630
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties