Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£174,500
+24.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9LT
← Back to All Properties