Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WELLINGTON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+76.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+33.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+77.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+16.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EH
← Back to All Properties