13, NURSERY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,000+25.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+11.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1