Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE APPLES, SCHOOL CRESCENT, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+75.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+21.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2UQ
← Back to All Properties