Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELWES LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,800
Last Sold Price
19 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,800
+17.1%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1DX
← Back to All Properties