Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, KILLINGHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4SE
← Back to All Properties