4, WEST VIEW GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7NQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£318,000+57.0%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,500+39.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950+107.1%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+53.8%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-9.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1