Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PLEMONT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,500
+88.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6RT
← Back to All Properties