17, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+151.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+13.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 22 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1