89, MUSGRAVE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500+197.5%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+51.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1