60, CEDAR ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+35.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+110.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1