Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HOLLIES, BULLOCKS FARM LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+68.0%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+109.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3NJ
← Back to All Properties