Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties