Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELKINGTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 June 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+62.3%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LU
← Back to All Properties