60, NORMAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+12.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1