86, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 0GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,500+19.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+49.6%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1