5, INGLEWOOD PARK, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,280,000+42.2%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£900,000+42.9%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000+110.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1