Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+53.6%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+154.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WD
← Back to All Properties