Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 288, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£46,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+20.5%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,300
+18.3%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8PD
← Back to All Properties