Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PINTAIL HOUSE, 71, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+32.5%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,645
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2DB
← Back to All Properties