42, DEBEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+13.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+24.4%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500+190.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1