Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLSTON GATE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+61.9%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3JY
← Back to All Properties