Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, INTAKE CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+97.3%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+10.8%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 3NL
← Back to All Properties