Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE RIDGE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+40.7%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+222.9%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AB
← Back to All Properties